by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

54

DispatchBulletinNews

by The Regional Nation of The Northern Light. . 414 reads.

WADP Awards, Volume 66, November 2019


WADP Awards, Volume 66


Welcome to the 66th volume of The North Pacific WA Development Program Awards! Volume 66 covers November 2019, and recognizes the initiative and efforts of the nations of The North Pacific that participated in the WA Development Program (WADP) during this month, by joining the World Assembly, becoming Keepers of the North, exchanging WA endorsements, and voting on WA resolutions.

There are six award categories:

The Delegate, Vice Delegate, and members of the Security Council and the North Pacific Army are excluded from all award categories.

Rising Star Awards

These awards go to the nations that had the largest monthly increase of endorsements given at the end of November 2019.

Click-to-Endorse Awards

These awards go to the nations that had the largest number of endorsements given at the end of November 2019.

Clout Awards

These awards go to the nations that maintained the largest average number of endorsements given during November 2019.

Keeper of the Month Awards

These awards go to nations that were Keepers of the North without interruption during November 2019.


Keeper of the Month Awards

5 kingdoms of Britannia

Abiswashyo-bhumi

Abject Ludicrosity

Aeolist

Aetulia

Aezus

Afcon

AGoodPlace

Ainsworth

Ajibola

Alice Gardens

Alluviana

Alpinea

Alunya

Amauri

Amerian States

Americo Lands

Angwayster

Anna Airters

Antiyard

Anungu

Aooa

Aquila Islands

Arimbia

Aroa

Asgardira

Asintion

Astronomical

Atain

Ataraxia Somnia

Atrito

Avemterra

Axstahl

Azzarel

Babacar

Bakel

Baldova

Banabistan

Bearical

Blackphir

Boggovia

Bonjoura

Brandenburg-Ansbach

Breduria

Brettenia

Brevada

BrightFutures

British Bayonet

British Pacific Islands

Calamazo

Catopia2

Centromuria

Changjo

Chatheatinamopia

Chrikal

Chukstik Illahi

Cinnibar

Clan Spaniel

Cloydicia

Cobrakia

Colellonia

Communist Saud Arabia

Competitive Solitaire

Contani

Cool game nation

Corfad

Cors Evia

Czechochechnyoslovenovakia

Dabarastan

Dadastan Archipelago

Daiz

Dar es Saalam

DarMassalit

David Davidson

Daymonskinner

Delmak

Democratic Peoples Republic of the US

Destructive Government Endorsing System

Detrivania

Dicko

Diodone

Dongwangjing

Dopeland420

Dreadton

Duerrlewang

Durfia

East Akra

Easternryke

East Wushen

Ediola

Egalico

Elder Realms

Elgaland-Vargaland

Empy

Equestrian Commonwealth

Eravonia

Eri-Maqa-Ena

Espanto

Esplandia

Eteles

Ethnon

Europ3

Eylstadt Izetta

Federation of Galicia and Lodomeria

Federation Terra Australis

Fel Imass

Felpolandia

Fengate

Fraguale Cothe

Free Culture

Fupiju

Get Away From Me

Gilakistan

Glurponia

Gnomewatchers

Godwanna

Goldenis

GRANDE IMPERIO ORIENTAL PAGAO EUDUARDO

Great and Glorious Martese Unionins

Greater Pittsburgh

Grue

Guer Aike

Gurou

Ham Federation

Haor Chall

Heken

Helix Labs

Holy Marcus Empire

Holy Oranz

Hong Kong Empire

Hrysos

Ibiscaton

Ice and Tinian

Idumetala

Ieprus

Illderia

Illichiana

Impler

Infinitis

Interdimensional Zone

Island States of Skelldia

JAOECW536

Jasminlandia

Javrad

Joodey

Joseph World

Juggernautilus

Kalatona

Kappacon

Kasazzastan

Keelut

Kelvaros Prime

Kenatara

Kingdom Of Manaf

Kirina

Kobagia

Koda-Land

Kristalmaan

Kulgatha

Kuveria

Kwaj

Landsa

Lanterkint

La Switzerland

Legendsland

Lemonbiscuits

Lendara

Lesbian Femdom

Lindsaystan

Lnua

Longsword01

Lordelles

LostLegion

Loutsland

Lower Nubia

Maestros haven

Magorostan

Malta Comino Gozo

Manticore utopia

Maott

Mariadne

Marmiedon

Mazeoftime

Mercandia

Meso Land

Miamington

Minuda

Miruma

Misuvelia

Moisus

Moose repupblic

Moubarakistan

Nakayo

Napnomadia

Naurasium

Necromonia

Neo Hungarica

Newam

New Austra

New Avian

New Bismuthium

New Bremerton

New Flos

New Holloway

New Lakemba

New Nameplayzzyt

New Octicarg

Neworva

New Pacifian Territory

Newpromisedland

New Pruessen

Nguvu na Kiburi

Nordic-British Union

North Bratislava

North Novkia

Notyoutopia

Novaray

Nueva Guerrera

Odrinia

Of Jasper

Old Emporia

Olofin

Omnistria

Orado

Orven

Ostrolia

Panama Coalition

Parmovand

Partax

Pasargad

Pauliestien

Pazair

Penrith

Pheonisland

Phoeba

Phoronu

Phualand

Pinguioris

PlanetPunk

Pleroma Sans Romans

Pollos Othe

Pomur

Ponantine

PotatoFarmers

Potatolandium

Potestasia

Pradovnia

Praeceps

Preble

Puczovska

Quentiam Viventem

Quezon Manila

Q w e r t y

Randbourne

Ravendi

Republic of Amal

Republic of New Atlantis

Revolutionary Sealand

Rhoacolin

Rizalinas

Rkainjel

Rogue 1880

Romania-Moldavia

Rosewood-

Runeda

Russilina

Sagrada britannia

Saint Alaric

SanctuaryHill

San Gavino

San xavier

Sea Ghost

Seenvorland

Selfgradatude

Serendipita Martia

Shadowrik

Sharkingo

Shibutani

Simone Republic

Slomajov

Slytheria reformed

Socialist Kingdoms of Scania

Sockmanland

Solidair

Solmetria

Solskjar

SORT

Soviet Terran

Spartoptia

Spunkland

Srpski Novo Zelandjani

Staku

Steampunk Ariel

Steraz

Sunaiya

Sunto

Supreme Leader Hadrian

Tachycardia

Tarr-Nation

Tejasia

Telemascus

Tellavinna

The Albatraoz

The AP Republic

The Austro Germanic Union

The Brazilian Nation

The Brunchovian Republic of Pina Colada

The Bureaucratic Territories

The Derpercratic Empire of Derpiness

The English Alliance

The Equal

The Galactic Triumvirate

The Iron Lions

The Kallandikonk

The Linked Rupees

The Lucky but Unfortunate Wanderers

The Most Freedom Ever

The Nation that will win Soops for 9003

The Newly Freed Peoples

The Panamanian Union

The Real Ram Ranch

The Reorganized Arctic Territories

The Rhein States

The seven shed skins

The Sinclarian Provinces

The Stratosphere Islands

The Tampa Bay Rays

The Union of Workers Councils

The United Capaca

The Windmilluminati

Tianqing

Titanianapolis

TJUN-ia

Torakuen

Trillius

Trooporia

Tsandonown

Umuyyad

Unimaginable Doom

United Anglo-America

United Asgardian States

United brazilians states

United Draconia

United Earth Federation Forces

United Kahndaq

United States of Americanas

United States of Medford

Universal State Formula

Unsophisticate

U S Eh

Valhalla123

Velorum

Venezuelia

Vernest Quill

Vesuva

Vexilia

VietAnhland

Vincone Cae

Viridiann

VNA

Votak Matim

Wallachian People

Walter Jackson

Webvania

Willifusland

Wineclaw

Wisconsota

Wit Noreis

Wooleystan

Wunderstrafanstalt

Xagill

Xandarnia

Xentherida

Yaorozu

Yemet

Yugobatania

Yukti

Yummy Blubber

Zankioa

ZimRobwe

Zokk

Zumlandia

Zyvetskistaahn

Vote Early Vote Often Awards

These awards go to the nations that cast the largest number of votes on WA resolutions during November 2019.


Vote Early Vote Often Awards

5 kingdoms of Britannia

Abiswashyo-bhumi

Advancia-Sizzletown

Aenglaland

Aeolist

Aetulia

Aeurithianar

Alunya

Anungu

Asgardira

Ash Hel

Asthea

Atain

Atrito

Baldova

Birgalon

Black Templares

Breduria

Castle Federation

Centromuria

Chukstik Illahi

Colellonia

David Davidson

Destructive Government Endorsing System

Detrivania

East Akra

Easternryke

East Supple Lund

Eikoow

Eraver

Eshica

Esplandia

Ethnon

Fendlium

Fiwchuk

Fizban

Friithnicity

Frozen Palace

Gilakistan

Giotto

Glurponia

Goldenis

Greater Maharlikans

Grue

Guer Aike

Holy Oranz

Ihese

Infinitis

Interdimensional Zone

Javrad

Jovian Knights

Kingdom Of Manaf

Kirina

Koda-Land

Kolofia

Kuveria

Landsa

La Switzerland

Lazadonil

Longsword01

Loutsland

Manticore utopia

Miamington

Miruma

Moanapo

Moose repupblic

Muskaunav

Naedorius

New Holloway

New Lakemba

North Bratislava

Notyoutopia

Nova Ecloinia

OGANESUIM

Old Emporia

Omnistria

Orven

Pakistan and Bangladesh

Palgo

Partax

Pazair

Phoronu

Pinguioris

Pollos Othe

Poseidon island

PotatoFarmers

Praeceps

Preble

Prydania

Radicaster

Republic of Amal

Rezonovia

Riversedge

Rustington

Sacrento

San Gavino

Seenvorland

Shibutani

Sockmanland

Southern Giraffe Islands

Styrica

Sunaiya

Super Pax Americana

Supreme Leader Hadrian

The Corpus Organization

The Discipled

The Empire of the Clarence

The Greylands

The Iron Lions

The Navy Blue

The Nick Central

The Reorganized Arctic Territories

The Rhein States

The Sinclarian Provinces

The Tampa Bay Rays

The Windmilluminati

Universal State Formula

Unprintable Initiator

Valshire

Vathnutum

Vexilia

VictorH

Vincone Cae

Walter Jackson

Willitya

Yaorozu

Zecit

Zumlandia

Zyvetskistaahn

New WA Member Shout-outs

These awards go to nations that joined the WA during November 2019.


New WA Member Shout-outs

Aenglaland

Aeurithianar

Airsonn

Al Mahatopia

Almersville

Alnion

Altivia

Altmeros

Altmorastad

Amamiya

Americae Roma

Andacantra

Aquatostan

Aque Weandy

Aradomia

Arborium

Argentum vulpes

Armentium

Arson

Ash Hel

Austral States of America

Avutochi

Baconpants

Bechnunland

Black Templares

Borgarlia

Brainiac Bonebros

Bre lakes

Bukaponcha

Bunny Rabbit Valley

Calyxon

CamdyCane FruitSnack

Canfur

Carici

Chekrand

Chinese west coast of north america

Codladh siorai

Confederate Europe

Cowlonia

Cyrpong quingard

Dakota Territories

Danejun

Darsabi

Dawna serena

Deculus

Defensopedia

Demonstrania

Dirkea

Diye

Dovahruv Uth

Drutopia Insomnia

Eisentown

Elithea

Elysia Isle

Epicot

Erwo Stal

Fehmoria

Felenia

Femazonia

Figisle

Fitchy

Forrum

Gazakistano

Gbandiland

Gealic Commonwealth State

Giotto

Glorystic

Gods Hand

Golia Teur Sole

Grand Republic de Govin

Graoclya

Greater Acrelia

Greater Allgaeu

Greater Ars Britannia

Greater Banitia

Greater Chimeran Union

Greater Tuvaluan Federation

Gria Sile

Griffraff My Ideal

Gwangtchu

Halidad

Heyyitsmell

Highbrelands

Holiquais scaland

Holy republic of poland

Hong Coon

Honuia

Hovers

Iconic Republic

Ignisiand

Imperio Europeu

Irab

Jakori

Jan Mackistan

Joemamaa

John ceni

Jordanianianian

Kalythia

Killiania

Kingstonne

Konfederatsiya Rossii

Korian

Krakabossa

Kurtulus

Kuzuvaku

Lectionstan

Lemonkeuhoh

Libels

Logovets

Lothringeng

Louxemburg

Low river and Saint John

Lower Asia West

Lyethlenora

Macrodia

Madagascar I

Maestros haven

Marizea

Marshians union

Marstoa

Matioria

Mecca-Switzerland

Merconitonitopia

Mesitonia

MiaryBhalzhack

Middle Vers

Misthas

Movnia

Nacolatta

Nation of Orchid

Nationeer

New Hudazendkia

New Jamestown

New New Roosopotamia

New Republic of Scotland

New Russian Mafia

Nice Place ya Got Here

Nice Pulchram Quod Domumia

Niett

Nimarya

Nolambur

Norfair

Northern Bifran

Northern Wush

Norvarxilaland

Nova Arcania

Novou

Of Pan-Sahara

Omri

Opakia

Opjgu

Ouropolis

OuterGalactic Banking Clan

Pandziakowo

Paravorla

Pennsylvania-Downingtown

Philania

Piosia

Pol Lakles

Potato

Qwerixua

Rahatalia

Ranpic

Regalata

Regan Land

Religioncord

Reliqua

Renemaran

Republican unified state

Rezonovia

Roussea

Russian Soviet Federate Republic

Russianada

Ryoto

Ryzens

San Intern

Sapporo Hyperspace Riftgate Laboratory

Satellizia

Savaska

Scagulae

Scotsgale

Secratica

Shamil

Sile Maungistan

Silverund

Slacker Ville

Slistochnople

Snotty

Sontarano

SotoHernandezGrad

South Arbavo

Soutoni

Sovereienadia

Strastasia

StrayKids

Supackiatsch

Tahmoor

Tatoa

The 0ne True Morty

The amination

The barra Powered Ford XR6 Turbski

The Chain of Knowledge

The Dicatatorship of Harry

The DWs

The Equestrian Isles

The Fecking Bois

The first democratic dictatorship

The Frickbarn

The Galuddlentus

The Navy Blue

The Northern American Nations

The People of kiwi

The Republic of Wulfardia

Thoighter

Thoth isle

Toklandia

Topito

Topsyu

Townsvalley

Trans-Canada

Treebeard fangorn

Tuatha De Dannan

Twertis

Ulyasus

Umpus

Union of Free Axium

Unit 74

United Halcyon states

United States of Jurmala

United sultanates of malaya

Unused Land

Utterback

Vaishno maa

Valentine Z

Valshire

Vern Nory

Vloetia

Walist

West Frigidine

Westerden

Wilde-Parker

Winnesota-Misconsin

Wirlans Kros

Wodan

Wolfenstinian Order

Wozronia

Xenja Tomanar

XKrieg

Yeet Union

Zacisnia

Zalsa

Zethaostein



Jointly sponsored by the Delegate and Security Council of The North Pacific.

RawReport