by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

-30,003SCORE 444NATIONS 2,224NUKES 174SHIELD 14,550PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 0INTERCEPTS 486STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 30,489RADIATION

Production

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
IJN HatsushimoThe Andarians0020050
IJN NachiThe Andarians0020071
RM Vittorio Veneto IIThe Andarians0020072
IJN Sendai IIThe Andarians002000
PithonThe Andarians0020068
The CarolingiansThe Andarians5020094
IJN SanaeThe Andarians4402000
Tokugawa Clan IIThe Andarians002000
KarthazThe Andarians702000
Regnum Navarrae IIThe Andarians602000
NicanorThe Andarians002000
IJN Shimakaze IIThe Andarians002000
IJN AkigumoThe Andarians002000
KM TirpitzThe Andarians0020075
KM GneisenauThe Andarians0020073
RM Zara IIThe Andarians0020035
IJN Kongo IIThe Andarians802000
AmraelThe Andarians002005
AsandrosThe Andarians0020066
IJN MikazukiThe Andarians83020050
IJN AsagaoThe Andarians002000
KM SchlesienThe Andarians2402000
IJN Akatsuki IIThe Andarians702000
IJN Ise IIThe Andarians002000
Maeda ClanThe Andarians0020068
KassandrosThe Andarians002000
IJN Kuma IIThe Andarians002000
IJN YahagiThe Andarians0020079
IJN MochizukiThe Andarians601810
IJN Agano IIThe Andarians4017920
Midgardius IIThe Andarians6015245
IJN YudachiThe Andarians7015228
IJN YukikazeThe Andarians5014228
IJN YugureThe Andarians5013930
PhilipposThe Andarians1001250
StasanorThe Andarians901223
IJN MinegumoThe Andarians801210
IJN Minekaze IIThe Andarians901200
KM Z3The Andarians50960
KM Z4The Andarians50950
KM Z8The Andarians50944
KM Z6The Andarians60940
IJN ChokaiThe Andarians608179
IJN Kamikaze IIThe Andarians1770600
IJN HatakazeThe Andarians2000550
IJN HayateThe Andarians2000520
IJN Akizuki IIThe Andarians80507
Minamoto Clan IIThe Andarians60506
IJN ShigureThe Andarians60507
IJN Hatsuharu IIThe Andarians705028

Next

Production accumulates automatically over time, up to a cap of 50 for Military, Strategic, and Intel specialists and 200 for Economic Specialists.