by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

7,452SCORE 82NATIONS 21,506NUKES 27,277SHIELD 21,475SHIELDBANK 163,647PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 22,923INTERCEPTS 29,900STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 25RADIATION

Nukes

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
The Green FrontierNorthern Kerbalia6,47502,5000
SzataruNorthern Kerbalia2,012367500
GiruelanaNorthern Kerbalia1,8331282,5000
Aki ikiNorthern Kerbalia1,6251002,5000
United States of HirehiyNorthern Kerbalia1,25002,5000
Anti-Anime Ancapistanian StatesNorthern Kerbalia1,25002,5000
RoskauNorthern Kerbalia1,1911,94210,0000
Federative Earth StatesNorthern Kerbalia83402,5000
LucasValleyNorthern Kerbalia8331,2502,5000
MichNorthern Kerbalia79702,5000
JamhuristanNorthern Kerbalia783677500
Eastern MichNorthern Kerbalia76507500
ExtravaniaNorthern Kerbalia722392,5000
Estados Unidos do Rio Grande do NorteNorthern Kerbalia468237500
PolickaNorthern Kerbalia2502,4821510
NaxraelNorthern Kerbalia210200220
Post-SurrealismNorthern Kerbalia522732,5000
CanavraNorthern Kerbalia511,2062,9100
The Eshurium EmpireNorthern Kerbalia5024610,0000
Free EridanNorthern Kerbalia506252,5000
WafflexNorthern Kerbalia301,9510
BytzwanaNorthern Kerbalia1137500
Zera IsraelNorthern Kerbalia1110,0000
WelveionNorthern Kerbalia077500
Untitled Space CraftNorthern Kerbalia01417500
New MontlakeNorthern Kerbalia007500
AstroikaNorthern Kerbalia04,68310,0000
Fifth Quartan EmpireNorthern Kerbalia007500
BytswanaNorthern Kerbalia007500
Vibi IkiNorthern Kerbalia023,0000
OberloskNorthern Kerbalia01417500
Northern MichNorthern Kerbalia003,0000
Vibonian ZhaporanokosNorthern Kerbalia007500
MotholiaNorthern Kerbalia007500
KusschodNorthern Kerbalia007500
Infinity DirectorNorthern Kerbalia093,0000
Slyavic FederationNorthern Kerbalia007500
Voting fraudNorthern Kerbalia0283,0008
F15EXNorthern Kerbalia01,1517500
OdiamNorthern Kerbalia003,0000
Deut5chlandNorthern Kerbalia002,5000
Initial PlacementNorthern Kerbalia04023300
I S T ONorthern Kerbalia013,0000
MatorinNorthern Kerbalia01,0557500
OgiastanNorthern Kerbalia007500
New NigNorthern Kerbalia007500
E s t r u sNorthern Kerbalia0010,0000
LegitSiNorthern Kerbalia00330
Middle IbarthelastorosaNorthern Kerbalia002,5000
Avalon BurandaNorthern Kerbalia002,5000

Next

Use stockpiled Nukes to target nations in enemy Factions by visiting a nation page, clicking in its nav bar, and using the TARGET button.

Next