«12. . .2,4362,4372,4382,4392,4402,4412,442. . .2,5322,533»
Yo kids 🤘
Nogodia and Pamia
Y'all seem nerd tbh jk
Nogodia, Valensi, and Pamia
sweats
Nogodia, Pamia, and Confederated africa
tyler the creator
Nogodia and Pamia
Historical Warship Classes
Aircraft Carriers
Edmord Mapodik-class
- BFS Edmord Mapodik (Scrapped)
Noel Bornade-class
- BFS Noel Bornade (Preserved)
- BFS Scottikar (Sunk In Action)
- BFS Mordan (Sunk In Action)
Obergard-class
- BFS Obergard (Scrapped)
- BFS Logan Duvek (Sunk In Action)
- BFS Stagszitov (Sunk As Target)
Nogodrick-class
- BFS Nogodrick (Scrapped)
- BFS Kavtel (Sunk As Target)
- BFS Altus (Sunk As Target)
- BFS Scottikar (Scrapped)
- BFS Mordan (Preserved)
- BFS Korazar de Ednui (Scrapped)
- BFS Danil I (Scrapped)
- BFS Kret (Sunk As Target)
- BFS Unmord I (Preserved)
- BFS Visedard I (Scrapped)
- BFS Skeran I (Preserved)
Jon II-class
- BFS Jon II (Scrapped)
- BFS Markus I (Scrapped)
- BFS Joarnui de Grot (Scrapped)
- BFS Kariba (Scrapped)
- BFS Tiberus I (Scrapped)
Starblade-class
- BFS Starblade (Scrapped)
- BFS Solhammol (Sunk As Target)
- BFS Irnia (Scrapped)
- BFS Corius I (Scrapped)
Obitam-class
- BFS Obitam (Preserved)
- BFS Kylon de Grot (Sunk As Target)
- BFS Fredrek III (Scrapped)
- BFS Sven II (Scrapped)
Battleships
Delan Gorj-class
- BFS Delan Gorj (Sunk in Action)
- BFS Apex (Preserved)
Etran-class
- BFS Etran (Scrapped)
- BFS Vokar (Scrapped)
Welronyit-class
- BFS Welronyit (Scrapped)
- BFS Gren Poik (Scrapped)
Star Mont-class
- BFS Star Mont (Preserved)
- BFS Dard Poik (Scrapped)
- BFS Derbaska Gorj (Sunk As Target)
- BFS Invicta (Preserved)
- BFS Fregires Gorj (Scrapped)
Triumf-class
- BFS Triumf (Scrapped)
- BFS Grot Verd Volar (Scrapped)
- BFS Shivik Gorj (Sunk As Target)
- BFS Muskov Volar (Preserved)
Konquer-class
- BFS Konquer (Scrapped)
- BFS Grula Poik (Scrapped)
- BFS Sig (Scrapped)
- BFS Glory (Preserved)
- BFS Eikor Volar (Sunk As Target)
- BFS West Gorj (Scrapped)
Volar-class
- BFS De Volar (Preserved)
- BFS Altuskryp (Preserved)
- BFS Kolv Poik (Preserved)
- BFS Soldakia (Preserved)
walks in with icecream
Oh... I missed some things didn't I?
Missisquoi, Nogodia, Pamia, and Aner
I NEED ICE CREAM TODAY.
Nogodia, Pamia, and Aner
Some Major Government Officials:
Judicial Branch
Supreme Court
(Interpretation of the Constitution and constitutionality of laws, dissolution of government agencies, organizations, and political parties in violation of the Constitution, trial of impeachments against the Czar or President/Director)
Justices:
- Chief Justice Sven Aarti
- Justice Viktor Kikapik
- Justice Sonya Magich
- Justice Joar Gravit
- Justice Ninsy Tortolik
- Justice Alys Mebosch
- Justice Tomas Fylvi
- Justice Klevat Breti
- Justice Markus Fyodorson
Supreme Administrative Court
(Affirmation of treaties and accession to international bodies that would impose obligations, determining the legitimacy of elections, initial legal interpretation of the intention of new laws and regulations, court of last resort for provincial/territorial laws and respective civil and criminal cases)
Justices:
- Chief Justice Olivar Erikson
- Justice Dominik Gyarik
- Justice Teros Vandroki
- Justice Lukas de Irnnui
- Justice Owen de Lorva
- Justice Eron Fulminik
- Justice Anya vof Sotogard
- Justice Tomas Grelovak
- Justice Anhelo vof Pen
- Justice Torrick Danilson
- Justice Jeralt Rapizik
Behold My Suffering
Legislative Branch
Denbrutans:
Alseshol Blost
- (Elected I) Ekatrina Rolzotori (Coalition)
- (Elected II) Verdan Seyanid (Social Democrats)
- (Appointed I) Vladim Hudanik (Coalition)
- (Appointed II) Ivan Sofentik (Coalition)
Hel Blost
- (Elected I) Damon Trudik (Coalition)
- (Elected II) Ardyn Deschain (Coalition)
- (Appointed I) Sharon Kasimi (Democratic Balthorist)
- (Appointed II) Juno Fukuzi (Zentur)
Irnia Blost
- (Elected I) Alber Dikarit (Zentur)
- (Elected II) Torrick Juratik (New Republican)
- (Appointed I) Markus Tutyrk IV (New Republican)
- (Appointed II) Franklen Mogzvak (New Republican)
Kenyonrick Blost
- (Elected I) Anhelo Zetrait (Coalition)
- (Elected II) Damien Androv (New Republican)
- (Appointed I) Pierre Delan (Coalition)
- (Appointed II) Eddard Ambros (Coalition)
Logia Blost
- (Elected I) Logan Raipoki (New Republican)
- (Elected II) Samiri Morkales (New Republican)
- (Appointed I) Wilhem Kruschik (New Republican)
- (Appointed II) Mahim Worjaki (New Republican)
Montia Blost
- (Elected I) Kaden Terjavon (Social Democrat)
- (Elected II) Sven Relirit (Coalition)
- (Appointed I) Rikar Wynson (Social Democrat)
- (Appointed II) Eddard Shatvik (Coalition)
Nordgard Blost
- (Elected I) Lukas Rikamik (Coalition)
- (Elected II) Ivan Kochenart (Coalition)
- (Appointed I) Adrien Letters (Coalition)
- (Appointed II) Tomas Ortalson (Democratic Balthorist)
Nu Kylan Blost
- (Elected I) Torrick Fogan (New Republican)
- (Elected II) Keinet Portok (United Alsesia)
- (Appointed I) Mikal Kazirson (New Republican)
- (Appointed II) Marya Kailigi (United Alsesia)
Sevar Blost
- (Elected I) Luther Wrank (United Alsesia)
- (Elected II) Jordan Vortik (New Republican)
- (Appointed I) Henri Weinyela (Alsesian Freedom)
- (Appointed II) Adolf Shlatrender (National Socialist)
Solvitia Blost
- (Elected I) Kazir Morla (Coalition)
- (Elected II) Dimitri Zubenrik (Coalition)
- (Appointed I) Lescha vof Mahanpor (Coalition)
- (Appointed II) Tomas Randik (Coalition)
Sred Blost
- (Elected I) Ali Schetz (New Republican)
- (Elected II) Emon Tintajik (New Republican)
- (Appointed I) Kyle Kotam (New Republican)
- (Appointed II) Adrien Barcilon (New Republican)
Tei Nord Blost
- (Elected I) Damon Kovalski (Volkist)
- (Elected II) Izabel Zhuravlev (Volkist)
- (Appointed I) Rudolf Hitler (Coalition)
- (Appointed II) Tiberus Kret (Coalition)
Tei West Blost
- (Elected I) Scott Rodhol (Coalition)
- (Elected II) Vance Stonyik (Coalition)
- (Appointed I) Dorian Ulrotzi (Coalition)
- (Appointed II) Anhelo Grantz (Coalition)
Urraka Blost
- (Elected I) Fyodor Polatzi (Coalition)
- (Elected II) Mikal Urosi (Coalition)
- (Appointed I) Ordic Madeni (Coalition)
- (Appointed II) Bartamel Sorgifi (Coalition)
Vostgard Blost
- (Elected I) Eron Val (Coalition)
- (Elected II) Luther Wolfkrau (Coalition)
- (Appointed I) Jason Grotvoc (Coalition)
- (Appointed II) Kristofer Urjati (Coalition)
Westlin Blost
- (Elected I) Skeran Porvik (Coalition)
- (Elected II) Emily Richter (Coalition)
- (Appointed I) Eliza Kavtelan (Coalition)
- (Appointed II) Rebeka Verdhol (Coalition)
Hurten
- (Elected) Jakob de Sentri (Coalition)
Maramer’s
- (Elected) Tormord Frankel (Coalition)
Nu Farlog
- (Elected) Peter Rapizik (Coalition)
Odenstan
- (Elected) Merrik Estao (New Republican)
Ojermat
- (Elected) Atikus Czorat (New Republican)
Pen
- (Elected) Deksi Normas (Coalition)
Saimer’s
- (Elected) Klara Mondaski (Coalition)
Vostburg
- (Elected) Anders Hamilton (New Republican)
Wavenstark
- (Elected) Jordan Biares (New Republican)
Wombregar
- (Elected) Warren Putzerik (New Republican)
Zlomich
- (Elected) Horas Dunstatori (Zentur)
Party Totals:
Volkist: 2
Social Democrats: 3
Coalition: 40
Zentur: 3
Democratic Balthorist: 2
New Republican: 20
United Alsesia: 3
Alsesian Freedom: 1
National Socialist: 1
Anyone have any good rp suggestions
Nogodia and Pamia
Vietnam
Nogodia and Pamia
Alsesia, Etran Vokar,
Do you see your people rise?
Against all tyranny we stand and fight,
And in darkness guard the light!
Be glorious, our Fatherland,
As courageous children of your land,
Shall keep your fortress ever-manned,
And prosper by your hand,
From stormy seas to frigid peaks,
Nordvolaryns live to serve your need,
You are unique, without compare,
Born of all our dreams and freedom's air!
Alsesia, Etran Vokar,
Great victor of a thousand wars,
The sentinel that stands on guard,
The Hammer of the Czar,
You are glorious, our Fatherland,
We courageous children of your land,
Shall keep your fortress ever-manned,
And prosper by your hand,
Even should we fall to the throes of death,
Our immortal spirit shall win this test,
These vengeful hearts will have no rest,
Avenging honor with every breath!
Alsesia, Etran Vokar,
You shall never pass by hands of fate.
For this world is ours to raise and save,
As you have done the same,
So be glorious, our Fatherland,
For your cause is fair and your hand is just,
Let all for foes fade into dust,
As we march the road ahead of us!
Yeah, I was being facetious
Nogodia, Pamia, and Caraisa
He should've joined the Alsesian Foreign Legion instead!
Pamia and Darmapalha
«12. . .2,4362,4372,4382,4392,4402,4412,442. . .2,5322,533»
Advertisement